albums-music

» » Creative Swing Alliance / Pablo Valentino - Give It To Me

Creative Swing Alliance / Pablo Valentino - Give It To Me mp3 download

full album
Creative Swing Alliance / Pablo Valentino - Give It To Me mp3 download

Performer: Creative Swing Alliance
Title: Give It To Me
Released: 2012
Style: Deep House
Category: Electronic
Album rating: 4.9
Votes: 312
Size MP3: 1266 mb
Size FLAC: 1590 mb
Size WMA: 1772 mb
Other formats: MMF MPC TTA AHX VQF MP1 APE

Creative Swing Alliance / Pablo Valentino - Give It To Me mp3 download

Tracklist Hide Credits

A1 Assado
Written-By, Producer – Pablo Valentino, Steven Joyce Ames
A2 Everybody Stand Around
Written-By, Producer – Pablo Valentino, Steven Joyce Ames
B Give It To Me
Written-By, Producer – Pablo Valentino

Companies, etc.

  • Lacquer Cut At – SST Brüggemann GmbH
  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Distributed By – Kompakt Distribution

Credits

  • Lacquer Cut By – MW*

Notes

A1, A2: Written and produced for Creative Swing Alliance (Faces Records Ltd)
B: Written and produced for Faces Records Ltd.

The speeds are not printed on the release.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 8 80319 58091 8
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side A): ENDLESS FLIGHT 046 A SST MW MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side B): ENDLESS FLIGHT 046 B SST MW MPO


Related mp3 albums at Creative Swing Alliance / Pablo Valentino - Give It To Me

Valentino  - Evening In Calais mp3 download

Valentino - Evening In Calais download mp3...

Released: 1978
Country: UK
Style: Pop Rock
Betty Valentino - Young Men mp3 download

Betty Valentino - Young Men download mp3...

Released: 1984
Country: UK
Style: Hi NRG
Valentino  - Mannaggia Ti Amo / Per mp3 download

Valentino - Mannaggia Ti Amo / Per download mp3...

Released: 1981
Style: Chanson, Ballad
Angèle Durand - Valentino mp3 download

Angèle Durand - Valentino download mp3...

Released: 1960
Country: Germany
Style: Chanson, Schlager, Cha-Cha, Novelty
Augustus Pablo - Beat Street Rock mp3 download

Augustus Pablo - Beat Street Rock download mp3...

Released: 1988
Style: Roots Reggae, Dub